Update cookies preferences Rendez-Vous - Caucaso

Rendez-Vous

June, 19th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Istituto Italiano di Cultura di Amburgo – ore 21:00 – Hamburg, Germany, Screening
June, 14th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Masseria Tagliatelle, Lecce, Italy, Screening
June, 09th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Sole Luna Doc nell’ambito di Una Marina di libri – ore 19:00 – Villa Filippina, Palermo, Italy, Official Selection
May, 29th 2024
Il Re Fanciullo
Cinema Massimo – ore 21:00 – Torino, Italy, screening
May, 25th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Cinema Turroni – ore 20:30 – Oderzo (TV), Italy, screening
May, 25th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Exhibition ‘In My Name’, Opendream – ore 16:00 – Treviso, Italy, screening
May, 16th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Cinema Arsenale – ore 20:30 – Pisa, Italy, screening
May, 09th 2024
Il Re Fanciullo
Bellaria Film Festival – Bellaria, Italy, Official Selection
May, 07th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Cinema Sivori – ore 21:00 – Genova, Italy, screening
May, 07th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Metropolis Cinema – ore 17:45 e 20:15 – Bassano del Grappa (VI), Italy, screening
May, 03rd 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Cinema Modernissimo – ore 13:00 – Bologna, Italy, screening
April, 29th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Cinema Giorgione – ore 19:00 – Venezia, Italy, screening
April, 09th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Cinema Capitol, ore 20:00 – Bergamo, Italy, Screening
April, 07th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Museo Gypsotheca Antonio Canova – ore 10:30 – Possagno (TV), Italy, Screening
April, 06th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Museo Gypsotheca Antonio Canova – ore 15:00 e ore 18:00 – Possagno (TV), Italy, Screening
April, 06th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
together with La Pietà del Vento – ore 18:00 – Filmmuseum – München, Germany, Screening
April, 05th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
M9 – Museo del ‘900 – ore 19:00 – Mestre Venezia, Italy, Screening
March, 25th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Cinema Lux – ore 20:30 – Padova, Italy, Screening
March, 21st 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Cinema Lux – ore 20:30 – Padova, Italy, Screening
March, 18th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Cinema Eliseo – ore 21:00 – Cesena, Italy, Screening
March, 13th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Università degli Studi di Trento – ore 17:30 – Trento, Italy  , Screening
March, 06th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Auditorium di Piazza Libertà – ore 21:00 – Bergamo, Italy, screening
March, 01st 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Cinema Duomo – ore 21:00 – Rovigo, Italy, Screening
February, 29th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Spazio Alfieri – ore 21:30 – Firenze, Italy, Screening
February, 27th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Cinema Mignon Cerea – ore 20:30 – Cerea (VR), Italy, screeening
February, 26th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Cinema Odeon – ore 20:30 – Vicenza, Italy, Screening
February, 22nd 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
MAXXI – National Museum of 21st Century Art – ore 18:00 – Roma, Italy, Screening
February, 20th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Cinema Postmodernissimo, ore 21:00 – Perugia, Italy, screening
February, 18th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Cinema Visionario – ore 10:30 – Udine, Italy, Screening
February, 04th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
ARCA International Festival of Films on Arts – 17:00 – MACA Museum in Manantiales, Uruguay, Official Selection
February, 01st 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Art City Cinema – ore 18:00 Cineteca di Bologna, Italy, Screening
January, 26th 2024
Lepanto - Último Cangaceiro
RIEN NE VA PLUS: selection of Olympic films between London and Rio de Janeiro (2012-2016) The Golden Temple, Respect the Brutal Lepanto – Último Cangaceiro, Terra sem Males Spazio Pianoterra, Milano a cura di Offtopic, Erica Pierri, Maria Francis  , screening
January, 25th 2024
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Fondazione Benetton Studi Ricerche, ore 18.00 e ore 20:45, Spazi Bomben, Treviso – Italy, Screening
January, 23rd 2024
Lucus a Lucendo - A proposito di Carlo Levi
Hunter College, New York City – U.S.A., International Premiere
December, 19th 2023
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Corso Architectural Design Studio – Politecnico di Milano – Polo di Piacenza – Piacenza, Italy, Screening
December, 15th 2023
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Cinema Rossini, ore 21.00 Venezia – Italy, Screening
December, 12th 2023
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Cinema Kappadue, ore 21.00 Verona – Italy, Screening
December, 06th 2023
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Rassegna “Architettura e Cinema” – ore 20:30, Cinema Nuovo Eden – Brescia, Italy, Screening
December, 05th 2023
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
Cinema Lo Schermo Bianco, ore 21:00 Bergamo – Italy, Screening
December, 04th 2023
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
48° Laceno D’Oro, ore 19.20 Avellino – Italy, Official selection
October, 24th 2023
Il Re Fanciullo
21° DocLisboa – world premiere – Lisboa, Portugal, Official Selection
October, 13th 2023
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
28° Artecinema Film Festival – Napoli, Italy, official selection
October, 07th 2023
Ombre a Mezzogiorno
4° Job Film Days – Torino, Italy, Official selection
October, 07th 2023
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
27° Rotterdam Architecture Film Festival – Rotterdam, Netherlands, Official Selection
September, 01st 2023
Ombre a Mezzogiorno
29° Film Festival della Lessinia – Borgo Chiesa Nuova (VR), Italy, Official selection
August, 04th 2023
Ombre a Mezzogiorno
19° Magna Græcia Film Festival – Catanzaro, Italy, Official selection
June, 24th 2023
Ombre a Mezzogiorno
21° Ischia Film Festival – Ischia, Italy, Official selection
June, 15th 2023
Il Padiglione sull'Acqua
19° Biografilm Festival – world premiere – Bologna, Italy, Official selection
March, 15th 2023
Ombre a Mezzogiorno
41° Bergamo Film Meeting – world premiere – Bergamo, Italy, Official selection

To top